Kotwica Korczyna | 0:4 | KARPATY KLIMKÓWKA |
2024-03-23, 14:00:00 w Korczynie |
||
relacja » | ||
mecz towarzyski |
Najbliższa kolejka 14 | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
dzisiaj: 199, wczoraj: 458
ogółem: 3 098 022
statystyki szczegółowe
Mamy terminarz na sezon 2014/2015!
Derby 14 września na "Sweden Arena"!
| godz. | I. 10 sierpnia 2014 | godz. 16.30 |
| ||
1 | sobota | Sanovia Lesko | - | Orzeł Bażanówka |
| |
2 |
| Górnik Strachocina | - | Błękitni Jasienica R. |
| |
3 | g.15.00 | LKS Zarszyn | - | Płomień Zmiennica |
| |
4 | g.15.00 | Dwór Kombornia | - | Wisłok Sieniawa |
| |
5 | g.13.00 | Orion Pielnia | - | Wisłok Krościenko W. |
| |
6 | g.15.00 | LKS Izdebki | - | Sanbud Długie |
| |
7 | g.14.00 | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | - | Karpaty Klimkówka |
| |
8 | g.13.00 | Pionier Średnia Wieś | - | Brzozovia Brzozów |
| |
| godz. | II. 15 sierpnia 2014 | godz. 16.30 |
| ||
1 | | Orzeł Bażanówka | - | Brzozovia Brzozów |
| |
2 | g.13.00 | Karpaty Klimkówka | - | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
| |
3 |
| Sanbud Długie | - | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa |
| |
4 |
| Wisłok Krościenko W. | - | LKS Izdebki |
| |
5 | g.15.00 | Wisłok Sieniawa | - | Orion Pielnia |
| |
6 |
| Płomień Zmiennica | - | Dwór Kombornia |
| |
7 | g.13.00 | Błękitni Jasienica R. | - | LKS Zarszyn |
| |
8 |
| Sanovia Lesko | - | Górnik Strachocina |
| |
| godz | III. 17 sierpnia 2014 | godz. 16.30 |
| ||
1 | | Górnik Strachocina | - | Orzeł Bażanówka |
| |
2 | g.15.00 | LKS Zarszyn | - | Sanovia Lesko |
| |
3 | g.15.00 | Dwór Kombornia | - | Błękitni Jasienica R. |
| |
4 | g.13.00 | Orion Pielnia | - | Płomień Zmiennica |
| |
5 | g.15.00 | LKS Izdebki | - | Wisłok Sieniawa |
| |
6 | g.14.00 | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | - | Wisłok Krościenko W. |
| |
7 | g.13.00 | Pionier Średnia Wieś | - | Sanbud Długie |
| |
8 |
| Brzozovia Brzozów | - | Karpaty Klimkówka |
| |
| godz | IV. 24 sierpnia 2014 | godz. 16.30 |
| ||
1 | | Orzeł Bażanówka | - | Karpaty Klimkówka |
| |
2 |
| Sanbud Długie | - | Brzozovia Brzozów |
| |
3 |
| Wisłok Krościenko W. | - | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
| |
4 | g.15.00 | Wisłok Sieniawa | - | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa |
| |
5 |
| Płomień Zmiennica | - | LKS Izdebki |
| |
6 | g.13.00 | Błękitni Jasienica R. | - | Orion Pielnia |
| |
7 | sobota | Sanovia Lesko | - | Dwór Kombornia |
| |
8 |
| Górnik Strachocina | - | LKS Zarszyn |
| |
| godz | V. 31 serpnia 2014 | godz. 16.30 |
| |
1 | g.15.00 | LKS Zarszyn | - | Orzeł Bażanówka |
|
2 | g.15.00 | Dwór Kombornia | - | Górnik Strachocina |
|
3 | g.13.00 | Orion Pielnia | - | Sanovia Lesko |
|
4 | g.15.00 | LKS Izdebki | - | Błękitni Jasienica R. |
|
5 | g.14.00 | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | - | Płomień Zmiennica |
|
6 | g.13.00 | Pionier Średnia Wieś | - | Wisłok Sieniawa |
|
7 |
| Brzozovia Brzozów | - | Wisłok Krościenko W. |
|
8 | g.13.00 | Karpaty Klimkówka | - | Sanbud Długie |
|
| godz | VI. 7 września 2014 | godz. 16.30 |
| |
1 |
| Orzeł Bażanówka | - | Sanbud Długie |
|
2 |
| Wisłok Krościenko W. | - | Karpaty Klimkówka |
|
3 | g.15.00 | Wisłok Sieniawa | - | Brzozovia Brzozów |
|
4 |
| Płomień Zmiennica | - | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
|
5 | g.13.00 | Błękitni Jasienica R. | - | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa |
|
6 | sobota | Sanovia Lesko | - | LKS Izdebki |
|
7 |
| Górnik Strachocina | - | Orion Pielnia |
|
8 | g.15.00 | LKS Zarszyn | - | Dwór Kombornia |
|
| godz | VII. 14 września 2014 | godz. 16.30 |
| ||
1 | g.15.00 | Dwór Kombornia | - | Orzeł Bażanówka |
| |
2 | g.13.00 | Orion Pielnia | - | LKS Zarszyn |
| |
3 | g.14.00 | LKS Izdebki | - | Górnik Strachocina |
| |
4 | g.14.00 | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | - | Sanovia Lesko |
| |
5 | g.13.00 | Pionier Średnia Wieś | - | Błękitni Jasienica R. |
| |
6 |
| Brzozovia Brzozów | - | Płomień Zmiennica |
| |
7 | g.13.00 | Karpaty Klimkówka | - | Wisłok Sieniawa |
| |
8 |
| Sanbud Długie | - | Wisłok Krościenko W. |
| |
| godz | VIII. 21 września 2014 | godz. 16.30 |
| ||
1 | | Orzeł Bażanówka | - | Wisłok Krościenko W. |
| |
2 | g.15.00 | Wisłok Sieniawa | - | Sanbud Długie |
| |
3 |
| Płomień Zmiennica | - | Karpaty Klimkówka |
| |
4 | g.13.00 | Błękitni Jasienica R. | - | Brzozovia Brzozów |
| |
5 | sobota | Sanovia Lesko | - | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
| |
6 |
| Górnik Strachocina | - | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa |
| |
7 | g.15.00 | LKS Zarszyn | - | LKS Izdebki |
| |
8 | g.15.00 | Dwór Kombornia | - | Orion Pielnia |
| |
| godz | IX. 28 września 2014 4 | godz.15.30 |
| |
1 | g.13.00 | Orion Pielnia | - | Orzeł Bażanówka |
|
2 | g.14.00 | LKS Izdebki | - | Dwór Kombornia |
|
3 | g.14.00 | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | - | LKS Zarszyn |
|
4 | g.13.00 | Pionier Średnia Wieś | - | Górnik Strachocina |
|
5 |
| Brzozovia Brzozów | - | Sanovia Lesko |
|
6 | g.13.00 | Karpaty Klimkówka | - | Błękitni Jasienica R. |
|
7 |
| Sanbud Długie | - | Płomień Zmiennica |
|
8 |
| Wisłok Krościenko W. | - | Wisłok Sieniawa |
|
| godz | X.5 października 2014 | godz.15.30 |
| ||
1 | | Orzeł Bażanówka | - | Wisłok Sieniawa |
| |
2 |
| Płomień Zmiennica | - | Wisłok Krościenko W. |
| |
3 | g.13.00 | Błękitni Jasienica R. | - | Sanbud Długie |
| |
4 | sobota | Sanovia Lesko | - | Karpaty Klimkówka |
| |
5 |
| Górnik Strachocina | - | Brzozovia Brzozów |
| |
6 | g.15.00 | LKS Zarszyn | - | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
| |
7 | g.15.00 | Dwór Kombornia | - | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa |
| |
8 | g.13.00 | Orion Pielnia | - | LKS Izdebki |
| |
| godz | XI. 12 października 2014 | godz. 15.30 |
| ||
1 | g.15.00 | LKS Izdebki | - | Orzeł Bażanówka |
| |
2 | g.14.00 | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | - | Orion Pielnia |
| |
3 | g.13.00 | Pionier Średnia Wieś | - | Dwór Kombornia |
| |
4 |
| Brzozovia Brzozów | - | LKS Zarszyn |
| |
5 | g.13.00 | Karpaty Klimkówka | - | Górnik Strachocina |
| |
6 |
| Sanbud Długie | - | Sanovia Lesko |
| |
7 |
| Wisłok Krościenko W. | - | Błękitni Jasienica R. |
| |
8 | g.15.00 | Wisłok Sieniawa | - | Płomień Zmiennica |
| |
| S/N | XII. 19 października | 2014 godz.14.30 |
| |
1 | | Orzeł Bażanówka | - | Płomień Zmiennica |
|
2 | g.13.00 | Błękitni Jasienica R. | - | Wisłok Sieniawa |
|
3 | sobota | Sanovia Lesko | - | Wisłok Krościenko W. |
|
4 |
| Górnik Strachocina | - | Sanbud Długie |
|
5 |
| LKS Zarszyn | - | Karpaty Klimkówka |
|
6 |
| Dwór Kombornia | - | Brzozovia Brzozów |
|
7 | g.13.00 | Orion Pielnia | - | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
|
8 |
| LKS Izdebki | - | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa |
|
| godz | XIII. 26 października 2014 | godz. 13.00 |
| ||
1 | | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | - | Orzeł Bażanówka |
| |
2 |
| Pionier Średnia Wieś | - | LKS Izdebki |
| |
3 |
| Brzozovia Brzozów | - | Orion Pielnia |
| |
4 |
| Karpaty Klimkówka | - | Dwór Kombornia |
| |
5 |
| Sanbud Długie | - | LKS Zarszyn |
| |
6 |
| Wisłok Krościenko W. | - | Górnik Strachocina |
| |
7 |
| Wisłok Sieniawa | - | Sanovia Lesko |
| |
8 |
| Płomień Zmiennica | - | Błękitni Jasienica R. |
| |
| godz | XIV. 2 listopada 2014 | godz. 12.00 |
| |
1 | | Orzeł Bażanówka | - | Błękitni Jasienica R. |
|
2 |
| Sanovia Lesko | - | Płomień Zmiennica |
|
3 |
| Górnik Strachocina | - | Wisłok Sieniawa |
|
4 |
| LKS Zarszyn | - | Wisłok Krościenko W. |
|
5 |
| Dwór Kombornia | - | Sanbud Długie |
|
6 |
| Orion Pielnia | - | Karpaty Klimkówka |
|
7 |
| LKS Izdebki | - | Brzozovia Brzozów |
|
8 |
| Lotniarz Bezmiechowa | - | Pionier Średnia Wieś |
|
| godz | XV. 9 listopada 2014 | godz. 12.00 |
| |
1 | | Pionier Średnia Wieś | - | Orzeł Bażanówka |
|
2 |
| Brzozovia Brzozów | - | Lotniarz Bezmiechowa |
|
3 |
| Karpaty Klimkówka | - | LKS Izdebki |
|
4 |
| Sanbud Długie | - | Orion Pielnia |
|
5 |
| Wisłok Krościenko W. | - | Dwór Kombornia |
|
6 |
| Wisłok Sieniawa | - | LKS Zarszyn |
|
7 |
| Płomień Zmiennica | - | Górnik Strachocina |
|
8 |
| Błękitni Jasienica R. | - | Sanovia Lesko |
|
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
--------------------------------------------
A-klasa » Krosno II | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Ostatnia kolejka 13 | |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
| |||
|